Jackson-Wellston Commemorative Tickets

Posted in Uncategorized

Youth Volleyball League

http://jcs.k12.oh.us/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/Youth-Volleyball-League-Registration-Form-1.pdf
Posted in Uncategorized

NORTHVIEW HOMEROOMS 2019-2020

KINDERGARTEN:

MRS. GILLUM: ELLA BYLER,BOSTON FISHER,BOCEPHUS HOMMES,CONNOR MCCLOUD, BRENNAN MERCER, AARON NORTH, ELLIOT POPE, EEDIE PORTER, LUKAS RICHMOND, STARR ROBERTS,  ADDILYN SICKLES, AUSTYN SPIES, DALLIS STURGILL, CARSON YERIAN
MRS. KISOR:  BRYLEIGH ARTHUR,  NASHAYA CONLEY, BRAYDEN COOK, KOHEN FINLEY, ALEXIS GILLUM, KYPTEN LAIN, JERSEY MCDANIEL ,HUNTER MULLINS, CHASE MURPHY, EMILY OGDIN, WESLEY RINEHART, GRADY SIMPSON, KORI SOUDERS, BRYSON STILTNER, BRYSON TOBERT, LEIA YEAUGER, EMMETT ZINN
MRS. HARRISON:  NATALY BAKER-KUHN, AMAYA BENITEZ, VIRGINIA BLIZZARD, LYNNEX BURNETTE, KIRK BURNSIDE,  EMERYSON FLOYD, GIBSON GILLUM, MILES HOWARD, LIAM HURLEY, ELLA JOHNSTON, MASON MCCOMAS, DAMINE PEOPLES, RAYLEE RIPPETH, CARTER SHEETS, ADRIANNA SHOPE, WHITLEY WYANT 

FIRST GRADE:

MR. JENKINS:  JUDE BARKER, ALISYN BICKLEY,BRIAR BOSWELL,ALLIE BURNS, JACOBY CAUDILL, DAISY ERWIN, BENTLEY EWING, AUBREE FISHER, TAYLA FOLDEN, RADEN HILL,  HALEN HUGHES, PAIZLYN KITCHEN, KENNEDY KNITTLE, JOHN LEACH, FAITH MATHEWS, ALLYSON MCFALL, DILEN RIPPETH, RYAN SICKLES, LINCOLN SMITS, BRYSON STOVER, JASE WILDMAN, RYKER WOLFORD, TROY WORSHAM, WILLIAM ZOU.
MRS. BURNSIDE:  FOREST BLEVINS, ROGER CAMPBELL, TURLEY COOPER, LIAM CURTIS, LILY DUHL, GRACIE FARLEY, MADDOX HAMILTON, NATALIE HARWOOD, TYLEAH HENDERSON, SAVANNAH HILL, COLTEN JOHNSON, HAILEY LEACH, HAVEN LOWE, FRANKLIN MAPES, SAYLOR MCCARTY, JANSEN MONTGOMERY, JENNA NEWMAN, DIMITRI PEOPLES, AKIRA ROSS, SOPHIA ROSS, NADDALIE TACKETT, LUCAS WILSON, EVELYN ZOU
MRS. HATTLE:  LANDON BAKER, KADE BLEVINS, GABRIELLA CAMPBELL, MCKENLEE CARPER, BRINLEE COCHRAN, DALTON COFFEY, BRYSON CREMEANS, VICTOR FLOYD, TEHYA HARRIS, ANDREW HOMMES, JACOB HOMMES, JOHNNY HOMMES, MILAH HOMMES, IZABELLA HUSEK-BAKER, JAMESON LEACH , MILO MANNERING, EMERALD MERCER, MADISON MILLER, BARON MULLENS, NOAH SHEPPARD, KYLER SPARKS, JASE STEPP, JACE WOODS, BRYNER WOOTEN. 

SECOND GRADE:

MRS. SPIRES:  HUNTER BARNES, KYNLEE BIGGS, BRINNLEY BYERS, COLT CAMPBELL, HARLEY CAUSEY, RUFUS COOK, DALTON CREMEANS, HANNAH DENNY, BRAXTON DREITZLER, COALTON DUHL, LOGAN ERDMAN, HUNTER GIBSON, WILL HANSON, MILEY HOWISON, ELLIE LONG, JOSEPH MCCUMBER, MCKENNA ORTON, AALIYAH RUSK, ALEX TONG. 
MS MERCER: RILEY CURTIS, JAMES GIBSON, LOGAN GILLUM, EVAN HARRELL, KYLI HARRELL, PAYTON HUSEK-BAKER, ELINA LAN, KIRA MARTIN, BRIAN MCFANN, ZANE MCGHEE, MORGANN MCKINNISS, AVA SIMPSON, ANNALEE TILLEY,  JAYCE TRENT, JULIANNA VITITOE, CASH WALKER, CAMERON WRIGHT, SHAYLEE WYANT, FENIX WYATT. 
MISS STRONG: KLAYTON EDWARDS, ZAYDON ERVIN, MADDOX HATTEN, OWEN HILL, MACY HOUSER, ARIZONA MCCOMAS, OLIVER MILLIKEN, BRAXXTON MOORE, KAMBREA NEWSOME, TUAN NGUYEN, ROSE PEOPLES, RAYNEE PRATER, MADI RAWLINS, ABRAM REYNOLDS, XANDER RIPPETH, DOMINICK ROBINSON, SERENITY SCARBERRY, DAYMAN SINES.

THIRD GRADE:

MS. BACHTEL: SHAWN ARMS, EMILY CARTER, SHAI CHAMBERS, SHANE FOLDEN, OLIVIA FOUT, HOPE GOINS, LILY HOWARD, KATLYN KIGHT, WESLEY LEASURE, RYLON MOORE, DRYSTAN NEWMAN, KINLEY OILER, LANE RIDDLE, EMMA SPEARRY, RYLYNN SPEARS, AUBRIE STEPP, GREGORY TEDROW, ELENA ZOU. 
MRS. EXLINE: KAIDENCE BAKER, ANTHONY BUNNELL, LEANA CLARK, IVAN CONLEY, KOSTON DAVIS, WAYNE DETTY, ROBERT EWING, QORTEZ GILBERT,  MADISON HALL, CHLOE HILL, JOSEPH MILLIKEN, SKYLAR ORENDER, KAIA RAY, KAMILLE REYNOLDS,THOMAS SHEA, EMMA SPRIGGS, CARTER STATEN, BRENTLIE WALTERS.
MRS. GRIGSBY: JOANNA BAKER, TY BAKER-KUHN, CHEYENNE BUTLER, CYLE CAVELL, BRODY EWING, LEALAH FISHER , DELANEY GILLILAND, BROOKLYN HARRISON, BRYCEN KERR, ASHLEY MESSINGER, TEAGAN PORTER, EMMA RIFFLE, KADYNCE ROBERTS, DYLLON ROSS, CHARLEE SIMPSON, BROOKLYN WALKER, ALEXIA WILSON, GREYSON WYANT.

FOURTH GRADE:

MRS: BROERMANN: BRAYDON ALLEN, BELLA BURNETTE, DEEGAN COFFEY, DAYCEE HOWARD, MAKAELA JUSTICE, COLLIN KERR, BRAYDEN KIEFFER, AUSTIN LEACH, LAUREN LEACH, ELIZABETH MARTIN, SAM MCCUMBER, JAIDYN NORMAN, CARSON ORTON, CANDACE PRICE, JAYCEAN SCHLAGEL, ALEXIS SIMPKINS, CALEB SMITH, PIPER SPARKS, MJ TAYLOR, ADDYSON WILDMAN, ZANE WILLIAMSON.  
MRS. ANNA LEWIS: WHITNEY CARTER, NOLAN COLLINS, LUCUS COOK, LYNDON CREMEANS, JACOB CRUSE, JAYLYNN EWING, REID FAIN, ALYSSA FAULKNER, KYNDALL FLOYD, RACHELL HARRELL, HARLEY HARRISON, AISLEY LEACH, AMBER MCCLOY, JAYDA MONTGOMERY, AVERY PRATER, LAINEY RUBY, BRANDON THORNSBURY, CIARA TILLEY, LANDON WISEMAN, BREONNA WITHROW, OWEN WORCESTER. 
MRS. JONES: KHLOE BURKE, CAYDENCE ERWIN, BRAYLEE FOWLER, ALYSSA HADDOX, DUANE HILL, MATTHEW HOUSER, MADDI JARVIS, NATALLIE LAMBERT, JEROD MCCLOUD, EVIE OAKES, CALEB ROSS, MIKEY RUSSELL, JAKE STEPP, KIRA STOVER, CARSON STRICKLAND, BRELEIGH STURGILL, ELIJAH TILLEY, GAVIN WALTERS, KAYLEE WEBB, LANDYN WILDMAN, ALUCARD WYATT.

FIFTH GRADE:

MRS. AMANDA LEWIS:  CARTER BALL, EMYLEE CARO, MALAYA CONLEY, BRYCE HALL, TREVIN HILL, ANTHONY IMES, BELLA KERR, HUNTER LITMAN, MARLI MAPES, JACEY MOORE, MASON PERKINS,ABIGAIL SHEETS, AIDEN SIRBACK, EMMA STARR, WILLIAM TILLEY, ANNA ZOU.
Mrs. LeFEVER: COLLIN ABELL, GAVIN BLAKE, KAIDEN BLEVINS-CONN, LUCAS BOWMAN, MILEY HOLT, TOMMY HOLT, CAMERON JARVIS, DAVID KISOR,AIDAN LLOYD, ROBERT MCCOY, HANNAH RAY, SAVANNAH ROBERTS, RAYNA SCARRETT, EVAN WHITE, TRISTAN WILLIAMS, EMMITT WOLFORD. 
MISS ELLSESSER: TRISTAN ALDRIDGE, GAGE BOSWELL, CHRISTOPHER CRABTREE, EVAN GAMBLE, GABBY HARRISON, ZAVIER HURLEY, VIRGIL LOWMAN, CYRUS MANNERING, ZAIDEN MCCLOUD, JACE NEWMAN, JAMES NORMAN, AIDEN NORTH, ANGEL POLING, MADISON TOTH, LALI VEST.

CROSS CATEGORICAL:

MRS. LEACH: DANTE BAKER, ROBERT BAKER, NATASHA KUHN, MASON SHREFLER, KOALTYN STURGELL.

Posted in Uncategorized

2019-2020 SOUTHVIEW ELEMENTARY HOMEROOM LIST

Kindergarten:

Mrs. Brandau: Abel Armstrong, Paxton Boggs, Mackenzie Bryant, Aiden
Collins, Soffie Durham, Conrad Forgey, Maddison Johnson, Raylynn Jones, Noah Kirkendall, Joeseph Lawhorn, Jackson Mollett, Rylan Oiler, Kamden Profitt, Ashlynn Rose, Kaylee Rowe, Christian Seitz, Kaylah Spengler, Connor Swain, Kyndall Willis.
Ms. Whetstone: Malaki Barker, Steven Boggs, Gavin Brandau, Hayzlee Brown, Avah Camp, Gabryella Carl, Tabatha Crabtree, Damien Harris, Evyn Johnson, Phoenix Johnson, Maddison Kiser, Bryson McBrayer, Makenzie Rhoden, William Sandifer, Christian Seymour, Quinn Walker.
Mrs. Brammer: Lewis Anders, Bryce Brunton, Bruno Burton, Alexander Burns, Huntley Coriell, Waylon Edwards, Aleeyah Hartshorn, Rachel Hefner, Paisley Johnson, Gunner Logan, Holden Ousley Leach, Karsyn Ousley, Ellisyn Pearl, Abby Rhoden, Kendel Seel, Bronson Spriggs, Gage Webb, Jack Williams.

First Grade:

Mrs. Skarratt: Mason Aldrich, Ettaleigh Arms, Payton Bethel, Victoria Brannan, Phoebe Brown, Amelia Carper, Heath Coleman, Eliana Denney, Aalyiah Dulanley, Diesel Durham, Ashley Fetherolf, Bentley Horton, Taylor Landrum, Jamison Leach, Ava Mercer, Brody Mitchell, Gage Norman, Alyvia Shelley, Breanna Stockmeister, Catherine Suter, Madison Suter, Elliana Triplett, Dustin Whetstone, Haleigh White.
Mrs. Neff: Zaylynn Arndt, Liam Black, Rowan Bowling, Brennan Cochran, Ryker Fairchild, Hailey Fetherolf, Braxton Grimes, Mariah Hartshorn, Rowdy Kitts, Aubrey Malone, Owen McCarty, Jude McFann, Leila Miller, Owen Mullins, Krisha Patel, Braxton Reed, Kenadi Rose, Aaron Shively, Liam Skarratt, Calib Smith, Chloe Starkey, Lucas Starkey, James Thompson, Margot Walker.
Mrs. McGhee: Kathryn Allard, Lincoln Baker, Lexii Blunt, Eliana Clemons, Kyle Coleman, D’Shawn Comer, Liam Cook, Miley Edwards, Bennett Farley, Trenton Jenkins, Hannah Kincer, David Lewis Jr., Benjamin McNerlin, Bayleigh Merrill, Grayson Mollett, Joselyn Oiler, Brayden Rowe, Arionna Seimer, Sophia Taylor, Addison Workman, Emilee Yerian, Hunter Yerian.

Second Grade:

Ms. Williams: Brayley Anders, Byron Crabtree, Sophia Elliott, Cash Gilliland, Ace Hickey, Miley Hucks, Landon Kincaid, Charles Kiser, Sydney Kitchen, Christopher Montgomery Jr., Anna Mullins, Devin Murphy, Zayden Rasp, Kinsley Royster, Cheyenne Sandifer, Tyrus Sheeter, Whisper Simmons, Nora Stone, Paisley Taylor.
Mrs. Hall: Liam Browning, Austin Brunton, Abbi Farley, Remington Garnes,
Mallory Green, Dakota Jones, Kruiz Kuhn, Addison Merrill, Max Morgan, Cierra Mullins, Jocelyn Richard, Damion Sager, Taylor Sites, Raylin Smith, Riley Sturgill, Rhys Taylor, Alexis Thompson, Tyler Wiggins.
Ms. Malone: Aryana Ackley, Ethan Berridge, Kallie Bond, Terrin Bond, Wyatt Burt, Annabelle Burton, Maddox Carl, Abigail Collins, Colt Evans, Naomi McGee, Ellie McWilliams, Kiptyn Morrow, Adrionna Mullins, Olivia Nelson, Nash Rosler, Tanner Ruckel, Drew Williams.

Third Grade:

Mrs. White: Avery Armstrong, Jonah Armstrong, Amber Burton, Lauren Carroll, Lily Carroll, Rhiauna Comer, Jensen Dean, Rylee Deshields, Matthew Dunaway, Elizabeth Erwin, Reagan Farrar, Collin Landrum, Lillian McKenzie, Neveah Odom, Justen Riddle, Ryder Stafford, Jimmy Stanley, Peightyn Swisher, Bentley Witt, Hannah Wyant, Cadance Yerian.
Mrs. Schumacher: Madison Cardiff, James Carroll, Emily Curtis, Baylee Davis, Waylon Delong, Natalie Garrett, Sadie Greene, Drew Harris, Kaylen Howell, Chevy Knowles, Destiny McGinnis, Griffen Michael, Talan New, Eliana Parker, Luke Penix, Mason Pennington, Isabella Royce, Katryn Stockmeister, Anastacia Tackett, Thomas Tackett, Abigail West.
Mrs. Perry: Sydney Bullington, Tenley Carter, Kyle Dennison, Addison Hickey, Izabella Hopper, Jared Johnson, Kylie Johnson, Emilee Lewis, Bentley McNerlin, Lucas Moore- Murphy, Justin North, Carter Rhea, Cooper Rhea, Landen Riley, Gavyn Roach, Lakyn Saunders, Trace Shelley, Isaiah Speakman, Coryn Stewart, Gracie Workman.

Fourth Grade:

Mrs. Reynolds: Caydee Ackison, Allison Blankenship, Gracie Campbell,
Brentley Cooper, Laci Farley, Shayleigh Fox, Piper Gentry, Brigham Long, Marisa McDaniel, Madison McElfresh, Nicholas Mitchell, Brody Newsom, Madden Oliver, Alexis Perry, Braylon Rasp, Avery Robles, Wyatt Royce, Zaidon Spencer, Isabel Swisher, Dylan Triplett.
Mrs. Fischer: Cierra Adams, Brenna Albright, Peyton Carpenter, Macie Ewing, Nevaeh Garnes, Tanner Jenkins, Cameron Kilgour, Izzy Kovacs, Chandler Marcum, Grant Massie, Bode McFann, Emme Montgomery, Grace Morgan, Cayden Ousley, Jaela Plummer, Jayden Riegel, Trea Schneider, Brianna Sharp, Landon White, Destiny Williams.
Mr. Hottle: Madeline Carper, Addyson Dailey, Ashton Fannin, Garrett Graham, Zane Hoyt, Fox Johnson, Trinity Kincer, Lisa Larkin, Kinslee Leach, Preslee Leach, Gavin Markis, Lucas McCarty, Carsen McKinniss, Alleah Michael, Gabriel Perez, Jacob Remines, Tate Rosler, Ashton Seymour, Adalyn Stone, Kynnedy Willis, Trevin Wolford.

Fifth Grade:

Ms. Francis: Macon Brozak, Tianna Cook, Taylin Davies, Christian Deaterla, Deegan Evans, Curtis Ewing, Madyson Farrar, Hayln Kearns, Lillian Mapes, Brynlee McGhee, Maddie Mercer, Landon Osborne, Steven Palmer Jr., Peyton Parrish-Deshields, Wyatt Sanders, Alana Stockmeister, Haleigh Vaughn, Sophie Williams, Blake Woodyard.
Mrs. Moore: Caiden Arbaugh, Isaiah Armstrong, Savannah Bertschi, Emma
Butts, Leighton Camp, Alexis Dafoe, Lillie Eberts, Elyzia Gamble, Brenna Graham, Lexi Horner, Andrew Louderback, Ashlyn Miller, Emily Miller, William Parks, Shane Pennington, Madilynn Riddle, Haily Sandifer, Gavin Sites, Emma Smith, Brylee Spriggs, Trevor Stanley, Michael Stevens, Austin Walker, Brooklyn Yerian.
Mrs. Sowards: Gabryil Amick, Alexa Barnett, Keylei Bowman, Eli Browning,
Conner Burns, Landen Bush, Ethan Fairchild, Chance Fizer, Aidan Fowler, Jonas Hughes, Gabriel Leblanc, Jordan Lewis, Peyton Long, Aiden Massie, Nevaeha Miller, Sullivan Owsley, Hannah Peoples, Tyler Robinson, Noel Saunders, Abigail Thompson, Emily Thompson, Braylee Wallace, Katelyn Yerian.
Mrs. Holloway: Hunner Coriell, Braxton Crabtree, Zoey Delong, Braydon Looney, Carson Mitchell.
Ms. Hickey: Alexander Bachtel, Dale Bowen Jr., Joseph Day, Breyer Friend, Shyanna Harrison, Michael Heath, Liberty Ingram, Cherrokee Lowman, Bently Pesta.
Mrs. Abele: Bentley Gilliland, Brianna Harrison, Abyl O’Dell, Mary Shannon, Michael Sharp, Dallas Simmons, Harlen Simpson, Stella Stalling.

Pre-K :

Mrs. Seitz: Trenton Blunt, Emma Brandau, Kane Collier, Ethan Garrett, KayceeLambert, Rylie Looney, Nash Mullins, Gabriel Prater, Bria Reese, Gregory Taylor III, Layla Wayland, Noah Wayland, Malachi Wright.

Posted in Uncategorized

WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY 2019-2020 HOMEROOM LISTS

KINDERGARTEN

MRS. AMOS (RM 101): Tatum Baler, Skylah Barber, Addison Barnett, Kamdyn Brewer, Madeline Carroll, Jase Causey, Jaxon Curtis, Liam Enyart, Noah Fisher, Gracelyn Floyd, Emma Halterman, Benjamin Jackson, Abraham Jacobs, Fernando Juan DeDios, Jeg Landrum, Miles Lewis, Kaylin Newkirk, Shelden Newsome, Alivia Remines, Sofia Simpson

MRS. GILLUM (RM 103): Ava Barnes, Lucille Billman, Florence Durham, Chace Erwin, Sophia Frecks, Caspian Fyffe, Brynleigh Humphreys, Olivia McAnulty, Serenity Murphy, Jacob Pardue, Alaina Poe, Parker Stevens, Jade Trimbath, River White, Aydan Yeager

MRS. WILLIAMS (RM 102): Ian Adams, Callie Baisden, Jeyce Connolly, Arianna Crislip, Kinnison Haning, Jep Mannering, Grayson Marhoover, Emma McDonald, Willow McGraw, Jaleigha Medley, Sullivan Murphy, Linkyn Rawlins, Kellan Saunders, Laila Sheppard, Kennedy Sherwood, Bentley Shreck, Brooks Sickles, Jayden Swackhammer, Liam Williams

FIRST GRADE

MRS.COMPSTON (RM 111): Marcus Albert, Mason Baker, Jayce Chandler, Carter Daily, Ava Evans, Braxton Jeffers, Levi Manns, Azalea McWhorter, Katey Morgan, Parker Mullins, Colton Perry, Brinlee Powell, Elijah Roe, Logan Rosenberger, Ryan Sickles, Alexa Stroth, Collin Warren, Brady Witt

MR. PARSONS (RM 109): Aaliyah Addis, Levi Anderson, Mason Cremeans, Nolan Current, Evan Dearth, Caleb Denney, Bailee Harter, Adley Kearns, Chance Martin, Ayden McAnulty, Spencer Osborne, Brynleigh Porter, Coleson Smalley, Landen Sword, Nora Trimble, Meadow Washam, Jack White

MRS. MILLER (RM 110): Antonio Anderson, Kylee Bevard, Ryan Black, Sophya Cantor, Baylon Friend, Max Gillum, Treyson Hamblin, Jantzen Jones, Braxton Linton, Bryce May, Kylee Miller, Maddax Morris, Hailie Phillips, Elle Richards, Kollin Sims, Emily Speakman, Owen Walters, Landon (Cole) Weber

MS. HENDERSON (RM 116): Sophia Dye, Kadence Flynn, Gavin Gussler, Mason Hull, Kasey Morgan, Nephi Pariseau, Palmer Queen, Kymbre Riegel

SECOND GRADE

MRS. SMITH (RM 119): Brennan Cannon, Kinley Causey, Jacob Clarkson, Josslynn Crabtree, Abigail Holdren, Alara Kearns, Owen King, Nicholas Litteral, Hannah Moore, Charlotte Rawlins, Konnor Riegel, Destiny Shortridge, Kyler Steinbeck, Braylon Tilley, Sofia Walker

MRS. FELL (RM 118): Braylen Addis, Dakota Anderson, Sophia Baxter, Bryn Conkel, Talan Ferris, William (Cooper) Harris, Lovie Mace, Rihanna McCreary, Macie Peters, Colten Sickles, Leyland Sims, John Stevens, Mason Thornhill, Kaleb Walker, Jimasyn Walters

MRS. SKAGGS (RM 120): Branson Brennan, Carter Chavez, Adrianna Clarkson, Reese Conley, Addisyn Curtis, Josslin Dixon, Eli Huff, Lyncoln Lambert, Marley Leib, Bailynn Mannering, Robert Murphy, Grace Taylor, Ava Wolford, Treyson Wolford

MRS. STURGELL (RM 115): Brady Brown, Blake Dye, Connar Erwin, Joshua Gallagher, Bentley Kisor, Journey Kochensparger, Braxton McWilliams, Alejandro Perez, Piper Richison, Gracie Roe, Willow Ross, Devin (Chase) Walters, Willow Washam

THIRD GRADE

MISS OSBORNE (RM 207): Isabella Anderson, Joseph Bixler, Kingston Blankenship, Braden Bobst, Liliana Collier, Bristol Davis, Austin Frye, Hailee Hargett, Carson Hill, Lilly Hobbs, Hunter Hull, Elijah Noble, Alyssa Phillips, Abby Sturgill, Carter Wisecup, Raegan Yates

MRS. MARHOOVER (RM 208): Keyan Addis, Jadalyn Barber, Jadyn Dunkle, Jacob Gallagher, Addyson Gilliland, Camryn Gillum, Kade Gomez, Jordan Manering, Malachi Medley, Corbyn Smalley, Jason Staten, Cadence Stevens, Kendall Taylor, Allena Williams, Emylee Workman

MRS. BENNETT (RM 209): Layken Ashman, Baylee Brown, Adam Cheatham, Cadience Coley, Makenna Connolly, Ally Ferris, Nathanial Hill, Makya Jenkins, Logan Kumpe, Devon Landrum, Kayden Newman, Sydney Reynolds, Kayden Stevens, Austin Towning, Claire Trimble

MISS TAYLOR (RM 211): Braylen Black, Brydn Bowling, Dominko Brnjic, Jace Detty, Alaina Dixon, Camden Jackson, Carley Johnson, Madison Karnes, Kylah Parrish, Natalie Rauber, Jonathan Staten, Roderick Taylor, Shaylee Ward, Mykah Weston, Liam Wisecup

FOURTH GRADE

MR. BRAMMER (RM 212): Chase Barber, Lyllian Buffington, Alexander Davis, Drake DePriest, Lillyann Dowler, Jasmine Durham, Emily Gardner, Kaidance Griffiths, Addison Harris, Nevaeh Hightower, Noah Jackson, Marcus Law, Isaac Montgomery, Landyn Oglesbee, Andres Pablo, Landon Rapp, Ela Shelton, Dawson Sprague, Bryson Stephens, Kye Wilbur, Ian Yates

MR. MURRAY (RM 213): Kaylie Baigen Beltran, Abriel Barnett, Lukas Brown, Nickolas Castina, Parker Curtis, Braylee Dennison, Cayden Fox, Boston Graham, Kaydence Kisor, Cooper Marcum, William May, Nathan Phillips, Shane Riffle Jr., Elayna Runyon, Mason Sheppard, Christopher Shortridge, Landyn Simpson, Brynlee Smalley, Collin Stroth, Madilyn Sword

MRS. ELLIOTT (RM 206): Maya Adams, Michelle Anderson, Brennon Bolen, Braelee Brunton, Carolynn Cox, Tristin Crabtree, Nolan Cravens, Sophora DeLay, Parker Hill, Peyton Johnson, Brady Keirns, Mason Malone, Gabrielle Mantz, Landon Maynard, Demetri Palm, Cayden Perkins, Bradyn Spangler, Charles Sprouse, Jordan Swackhammer, Kyleigh Tripp, Mason Woods

FIFTH GRADE

MRS. EXLINE (RM 202): Joel Carroll, Dallas Coleman, Isabella Feltner, Gabriel Ferguson, Drake Garnes, Chloe Gee, Euriah Huff, Estill King Jr., Izaac Kirby, Bryson Kisor, Elijah Kisor, Reid Miller, Brinley Owens, Brayden Porter, Tia Remines, Kylie Shaffer, Kloie Sickles, Quentyn Sturgell, Gaige Tilley, James VanMatre, Tayler Williams, Rylan Wyant

MRS. BIGGS (RM 201): Kayleigh Buffington, Zoie Coleman, Adrieonna Current, Josie DeFoy, James Fields, Amaya Jenkins, Ava Jenkins, Dayton Kallner, Kayla Kuhn, Kal-El Malone, Garison (Colt) Marcum, Zachary Massie, Haden McKenzie, Ashton Mullins, Landon Mullins, Callie Newkirk, Maxwell Parana, Mauricio Perez, Isabelle Perry, Aiden Thorne, Treylan Tipton, John Wilson, Haillee Workman

MRS. STEWART (RM 203): Kaidyn Barker, Dylan Cox, Raegan Crabtree, McKinlee Cravens, Aydin Denney, Jaxon Detty, Vyctoria Ditmars, John (Trey) Fugett III, Christian Gillum, Parker Holsteion, Laney Horvath, Emily Hutchinson, Aidan Jackson, Dalton Kight, Emma Mullins, Gabriel Roe, Isaiah Smith, Jace Sturgill, Emma Thorne, Madison Thornhill, Kaden Tripp, Lauryn Walburn, Jayden Weaver

Posted in Uncategorized

Fall Sports Parent Meeting

Posted in Uncategorized

August and September Events

Posted in Uncategorized

Fall Sports Program

Posted in Uncategorized

2019 Fall Sports Schedules



Posted in Uncategorized

JMS 19-20 supply list

Posted in Uncategorized